Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa Garopaba accommodates up to 5 guests and offers proximity to the Siriu Waterfall, located just 7 minutes' walk away. Located about 6 km from Vigia Beach, this holiday home provides Wi-Fi and private parking.
Also, the 1-bathroom villa is within a 15-minute drive of Igreja Matriz and within a 10-minute drive of the Gamboa Beach. Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as Canto Beach (2.3 km) and Guarda do Embaú Beach (4 km).
This Garopaba accommodation comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully-equipped kitchen of the property.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa?
Guests of Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa can park their vehicle at complimentary private parking. - ❓
How far is Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa from Hercilio Luz airport?
Hercilio Luz airport and Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa are separated by 75 km distance. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa?
Guests of Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Does the holiday home allow pets?
No, staying with pets at the holiday home isn't allowed. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Brisa Do Siriu Villa, be sure to explore Garopaba's main landmarks, including Canto Beach (2.1 km), Square April 21 (7 km), and Vigia Beach, which can be reached with a 15-minute drive.